2021-2022

Kolo Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
1. 2021-10-10 STK Novi STK Spin 0 : 3
1.
Mrkajić Uroš
Bulatović Uroš
2 - 11, 3 - 11, 5 - 11
0 : 3
2.
Vučetić Milan
Milošević Luka
6 - 11, 8 - 11, 13 - 11, 2 - 11
1 : 3
3.
Vučetić Milan / Vakerina Roman
Bulatović Uroš / Milošević Luka
4 - 11, 2 - 11, 2 - 11
0 : 3
1. 2021-10-10 STK Jedinstvo STK Gorštak 3 : 0
1.
Slavković Antonije
Antonijević Matija
11 - 1, 11 - 3, 11 - 1
3 : 0
2.
Slavković Bogdan
Medenica Marko
11 - 4, 11 - 7, 11 - 2
3 : 0
3.
Slavković Antonije / Slavković Bogdan
Antonijević Matija / Medenica Marko
11 - 2, 11 - 2, 11 - 1
3 : 0
1. 2021-10-10 STK Valdanos STK Lovćen 1952 3 : 1
1.
Mujić Benjamin
Stanojević Damjan
11 - 2, 11 - 5, 11 - 3
3 : 0
2.
Mujić Daris
Vučković Stefan
6 - 11, 9 - 11, 7 - 11
0 : 3
3.
Mujić Benjamin / Mujić Daris
Čelebić Vukota / Premović Stevan
11 - 9, 8 - 11, 11 - 6, 11 - 3
3 : 1
4.
Mujić Benjamin
Vučković Stefan
11 - 6, 11 - 2, 11 - 7
3 : 0
1. 2021-10-10 STK Budim STK Budućnost 1 : 3
1.
Mališić Matija
Laušević Gavrilo
11 - 5, 11 - 7, 9 - 11, 10 - 12, 11 - 6
3 : 2
2.
Milošević Matija
Taljanović Feđa
5 - 11, 3 - 11, 6 - 11
0 : 3
3.
Mališić Matija / Andrej Tomašević
Taljanović Feđa / Laušević Gavrilo
9 - 11, 7 - 11, 5 - 11
0 : 3
4.
Mališić Matija
Taljanović Feđa
9 - 11, 7 - 11, 5 - 11
0 : 3
2. 2021-10-10 STK Novi STK Gorštak 3 : 1
1.
Vučetić Milan
Antonijević Matija
11 - 4, 11 - 1, 11 - 1
3 : 0
2.
Mrkajić Uroš
Medenica Marko
8 - 11, 6 - 11, 11 - 8, 11 - 7, 7 - 11
2 : 3
3.
Vučetić Milan / Vakerina Roman
Antonijević Matija / Medenica Marko
11 - 2, 11 - 1, 11 - 6
3 : 0
4.
Vučetić Milan
Medenica Marko
11 - 2, 11 - 1, 11 - 3
3 : 0
2. 2021-10-10 STK Spin STK Lovćen 1952 3 : 0
1.
Lučić Filip
Stanojević Damjan
14 - 12, 11 - 6, 4 - 11, 11 - 8
3 : 1
2.
Bulatović Uroš
Premović Vukan
11 - 4, 12 - 10, 12 - 10
3 : 0
3.
Bulatović Uroš / Milošević Luka
Premović Stevan / Vučković Stefan
11 - 2, 11 - 7, 11 - 5
3 : 0
2. 2021-10-10 STK Jedinstvo STK Budućnost 1 : 3
1.
Slavković Antonije
Laušević Gavrilo
11 - 4, 11 - 6, 11 - 5
3 : 0
2.
Slavković Bogdan
Taljanović Feđa
4 - 11, 3 - 11, 11 - 3, 4 - 11
1 : 3
3.
Slavković Bogdan / Slavković Antonije
Taljanović Feđa / Laušević Gavrilo
11 - 6, 9 - 11, 11 - 8, 9 - 11, 4 - 11
2 : 3
4.
Slavković Antonije
Taljanović Feđa
7 - 11, 4 - 11, 13 - 15
0 : 3
2. 2021-10-10 STK Valdanos STK Budim 3 : 2
1.
Mujić Benjamin
Pešić Ilija
11 - 5, 11 - 5, 11 - 1
3 : 0
2.
Mujić Daris
Mališić Matija
3 - 11, 4 - 11, 9 - 11
0 : 3
3.
Mujić Benjamin / Mujić Daris
Mališić Matija / Milošević Matija
5 - 11, 11 - 3, 8 - 11, 3 - 11
1 : 3
4.
Mujić Benjamin
Mališić Matija
11 - 5, 9 - 11, 7 - 11, 11 - 5, 11 - 9
3 : 2
5.
Mujić Daris
Pešić Ilija
11 - 4, 10 - 12, 11 - 9, 11 - 9
3 : 1
3. 2021-10-10 STK Novi STK Lovćen 1952 2 : 3
1.
Vučetić Milan
Čelebić Vukota
11 - 1, 11 - 3, 11 - 7
3 : 0
2.
Vakerina Roman
Stanojević Damjan
1 - 11, 4 - 11, 2 - 11
0 : 3
3.
Vučetić Milan / Mrkajić Uroš
Vučković Stefan / Premović Stevan
3 - 11, 8 - 11, 7 - 11
0 : 3
4.
Vučetić Milan
Stanojević Damjan
11 - 6, 11 - 8, 11 - 9
3 : 0
5.
Vakerina Roman
Čelebić Vukota
10 - 12, 4 - 11, 2 - 11
0 : 3
3. 2021-10-10 STK Gorštak STK Budućnost 0 : 3
1.
Antonijević Matija
Laušević Gavrilo
3 - 11, 2 - 11, 2 - 11
0 : 3
2.
Medenica Marko
Taljanović Feđa
3 - 11, 1 - 11, 2 - 11
0 : 3
3.
Antonijević Matija / Medenica Marko
Taljanović Feđa / Laušević Gavrilo
2 - 11, 1 - 11, 2 - 11
0 : 3
3. 2021-10-10 STK Spin STK Budim 3 : 0
1.
Bulatović Uroš
Milošević Matija
11 - 6, 11 - 9, 11 - 13, 13 - 11
3 : 1
2.
Milošević Luka
Mališić Matija
11 - 4, 11 - 3, 11 - 8
3 : 0
3.
Bulatović Uroš / Milošević Luka
Mališić Matija / Pešić Ilija
11 - 5, 11 - 2, 11 - 2
3 : 0
3. 2021-10-10 STK Jedinstvo STK Valdanos 3 : 0
1.
Slavković Antonije
Mujić Daris
11 - 8, 11 - 6, 11 - 9
3 : 0
2.
Slavković Bogdan
Mujić Benjamin
11 - 4, 12 - 10, 11 - 6
3 : 0
3.
Slavković Antonije / Slavković Bogdan
Mujić Daris / Mujić Benjamin
11 - 9, 11 - 6, 11 - 7
3 : 0
4. 2021-10-10 STK Novi STK Budućnost 1 : 3
1.
Vučetić Milan
Laušević Gavrilo
11 - 7, 11 - 9, 11 - 5
3 : 0
2.
Mrkajić Uroš
Taljanović Feđa
1 - 11, 4 - 11, 2 - 11
0 : 3
3.
Vučetić Milan / Vakerina Roman
Laušević Gavrilo / Taljanović Feđa
8 - 11, 6 - 11, 2 - 11
0 : 3
4.
Vučetić Milan
Taljanović Feđa
5 - 11, 8 - 11, 8 - 11
0 : 3
4. 2021-10-10 STK Lovćen 1952 STK Budim 0 : 3
1.
Premović Vukan
Milošević Matija
11 - 7, 11 - 4, 8 - 11, 8 - 11, 8 - 11
2 : 3
2.
Premović Stevan
Mališić Matija
9 - 11, 4 - 11, 2 - 11
0 : 3
3.
Stanojević Damjan / Čelebić Vukota
Mališić Matija / Milošević Matija
6 - 11, 1 - 11, 11 - 13
0 : 3
4. 2021-10-10 STK Gorštak STK Valdanos 0 : 3
1.
Medenica Marko
Mujić Daris
1 - 11, 3 - 11, 4 - 11
0 : 3
2.
Antonijević Matija
Mujić Benjamin
2 - 11, 1 - 11, 2 - 11
0 : 3
3.
Antonijević Matija / Medenica Marko
Mujić Benjamin / Mujić Daris
2 - 11, 2 - 11, 1 - 11
0 : 3
4. 2021-10-10 STK Spin STK Jedinstvo 3 : 1
1.
Milošević Luka
Slavković Bogdan
11 - 7, 11 - 3, 11 - 4
3 : 0
2.
Bulatović Uroš
Slavković Antonije
7 - 11, 5 - 11, 3 - 11
0 : 3
3.
Milošević Luka / Bulatović Uroš
Slavković Antonije / Slavković Bogdan
6 - 11, 11 - 8, 10 - 12, 11 - 7, 11 - 7
3 : 2
4.
Milošević Luka
Slavković Antonije
11 - 6, 11 - 9, 11 - 7
3 : 0
5. 2021-10-10 STK Novi STK Budim 1 : 3
1.
Vučetić Milan
Milošević Matija
11 - 7, 11 - 8, 11 - 3
3 : 0
2.
Vakerina Roman
Mališić Matija
2 - 11, 2 - 11, 5 - 11
0 : 3
3.
Vučetić Milan / Mrkajić Uroš
Milošević Matija / Mališić Matija
8 - 11, 11 - 9, 13 - 15, 9 - 11
1 : 3
4.
Vučetić Milan
Mališić Matija
11 - 9, 8 - 11, 10 - 12, 9 - 11
1 : 3
5. 2021-10-10 STK Budućnost STK Valdanos 3 : 0
1.
Taljanović Feđa
Mujić Daris
11 - 2, 11 - 3, 11 - 3
3 : 0
2.
Laušević Gavrilo
Mujić Benjamin
8 - 11, 11 - 4, 11 - 7, 11 - 9
3 : 1
3.
Taljanović Feđa / Laušević Gavrilo
Mujić Benjamin / Mujić Daris
11 - 5, 11 - 6, 11 - 8
3 : 0
5. 2021-10-10 STK Lovćen 1952 STK Jedinstvo 0 : 3
1.
Vučković Stefan
Slavković Antonije
4 - 11, 1 - 11, 7 - 11
0 : 3
2.
Premović Stevan
Slavković Bogdan
9 - 11, 11 - 13, 5 - 11
0 : 3
3.
Stanojević Damjan / Čelebić Vukota
Slavković Antonije / Slavković Bogdan
5 - 11, 8 - 11, 2 - 11
0 : 3
5. 2021-10-10 STK Gorštak STK Spin 0 : 3
1.
Antonijević Matija
Ilinčić Filip
1 - 11, 1 - 11, 1 - 11
0 : 3
2.
Medenica Marko
Bulatović Uroš
1 - 11, 2 - 11, 5 - 11
0 : 3
3.
Antonijević Matija / Medenica Marko
Ilinčić Filip / Bulatović Uroš
5 - 11, 3 - 11, 1 - 11
0 : 3
6. 2021-10-10 STK Novi STK Valdanos 2 : 3
1.
Vučetić Milan
Mujić Daris
11 - 6, 11 - 5, 11 - 6
3 : 0
2.
Mrkajić Uroš
Mujić Benjamin
2 - 11, 2 - 11, 3 - 11
0 : 3
3.
Vučetić Milan / Vakerina Roman
Mujić Benjamin / Mujić Daris
1 - 11, 6 - 11, 9 - 11
0 : 3
4.
Vučetić Milan
Mujić Benjamin
11 - 4, 11 - 4, 12 - 10
3 : 0
5.
Mrkajić Uroš
Mujić Daris
4 - 11, 5 - 11, 7 - 11
0 : 3
6. 2021-10-10 STK Budim STK Jedinstvo 3 : 1
1.
Mališić Matija
Slavković Bogdan
11 - 8, 11 - 9, 11 - 8
3 : 0
2.
Pešić Ilija
Slavković Antonije
3 - 11, 6 - 11, 3 - 11
0 : 3
3.
Mališić Matija / Milošević Matija
Slavković Antonije / Slavković Bogdan
5 - 11, 14 - 12, 11 - 5, 11 - 7
3 : 1
4.
Mališić Matija
Slavković Antonije
11 - 1, 9 - 11, 12 - 10, 6 - 11, 11 - 7
3 : 2
6. 2021-10-10 STK Budućnost STK Spin 3 : 1
1.
Taljanović Feđa
Bulatović Uroš
12 - 10, 11 - 4, 11 - 5
3 : 0
2.
Laušević Gavrilo
Milošević Luka
5 - 11, 5 - 11, 4 - 11
0 : 3
3.
Taljanović Feđa / Laušević Gavrilo
Bulatović Uroš / Milošević Luka
12 - 10, 9 - 11, 11 - 8, 11 - 9
3 : 1
4.
Taljanović Feđa
Milošević Luka
11 - 4, 11 - 7, 8 - 11, 11 - 7
3 : 1
6. 2021-10-10 STK Lovćen 1952 STK Gorštak 3 : 0
1.
Vučković Stefan
Antonijević Matija
11 - 2, 11 - 3, 11 - 1
3 : 0
2.
Premović Vukan
Medenica Marko
11 - 3, 11 - 1, 11 - 2
3 : 0
3.
Premović Stevan / Vučković Stefan
Antonijević Matija / Medenica Marko
11 - 1, 11 - 1, 11 - 1
3 : 0
7. 2021-10-10 STK Novi STK Jedinstvo 0 : 3
1.
Vučetić Milan
Slavković Antonije
9 - 11, 14 - 12, 7 - 11, 7 - 11
1 : 3
2.
Vakerina Roman
Slavković Bogdan
8 - 11, 1 - 11, 3 - 11
0 : 3
3.
Vučetić Milan / Mrkajić Uroš
Slavković Antonije / Slavković Bogdan
1 - 11, 1 - 11, 2 - 11
0 : 3
7. 2021-10-10 STK Valdanos STK Spin 1 : 3
1.
Mujić Benjamin
Bulatović Uroš
11 - 6, 12 - 10, 15 - 13
3 : 0
2.
Mujić Daris
Milošević Luka
5 - 11, 5 - 11, 5 - 11
0 : 3
3.
Mujić Benjamin / Mujić Daris
Bulatović Uroš / Milošević Luka
7 - 11, 5 - 11, 12 - 10, 7 - 11
1 : 3
4.
Mujić Benjamin
Milošević Luka
3 - 11, 5 - 11, 6 - 11
3 : 11
7. 2021-10-10 STK Budim STK Gorštak 3 : 0
1.
Mališić Matija
Antonijević Matija
11 - 1, 11 - 8, 11 - 2
3 : 0
2.
Pešić Ilija
Medenica Marko
11 - 7, 11 - 8, 11 - 1
3 : 0
3.
Andrej Tomašević / Milošević Matija
Antonijević Matija / Medenica Marko
11 - 6, 11 - 1, 11 - 1
3 : 0
7. 2021-10-10 STK Budućnost STK Lovćen 1952 3 : 0
1.
Taljanović Feđa
Premović Vukan
11 - 2, 11 - 2, 11 - 8
3 : 0
2.
Laušević Gavrilo
Vučković Stefan
11 - 9, 11 - 7, 11 - 5
3 : 0
3.
Taljanović Feđa / Laušević Gavrilo
Premović Vukan / Vučković Stefan
11 - 4, 15 - 13, 11 - 5
3 : 0
Ekipa Σ W L D G+ G- Pts
1 STK Budućnost 7 7 0 0 21 4 14
2 STK Spin 7 6 1 0 19 5 13
3 STK Jedinstvo 7 4 3 0 15 9 11
4 STK Budim 7 4 3 0 15 11 11
5 STK Valdanos 7 4 3 0 13 14 11
6 STK Lovćen 1952 7 2 5 0 7 17 9
7 STK Novi 7 1 6 0 9 19 8
8 STK Gorštak 7 0 7 0 1 21 7
* Utakmice izgubljene WO
STK Budim Berane
Matija Mališić
Ilija Pešić
Matija Milošević
Tomašević Andrej
STK Budućnost Podgorica
Feđa Taljanović
Gavrilo Laušević
STK Gorštak Kolašin
Matija Antonijević
Marko Medenica
STK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Antonije Slavković
Bogdan Slavković
STK Spin Podgorica
Uroš Bulatović
Luka Milošević
Filip Lučić
Filip Ilinčić
STK Valdanos Ulcinj
Benjamin Mujić
Daris Mujić
STK Novi Herceg Novi
Milan Vučetić
Roman Vakerina
Uroš Mrkajić
STK Lovćen 1952 Cetinje
Vukan Premović
Stefan Vučković
Stevan Premović
Damjan Stanojević
Vukota Čelebić
Igrač Ekipa +/- W/∑ %
Taljanović, Feđa STK Budućnost 33:2 11/11 100
Lučić, Filip STK Spin 3:1 1/1 100
Ilinčić, Filip STK Spin 3:0 1/1 100
Milošević, Luka STK Spin 30:7 7/8 88
Mališić, Matija STK Budim 26:14 8/11 73
Slavković, Antonije STK Jedinstvo 23:10 7/10 70
Vučetić, Milan STK Novi 27:12 8/12 67
Mujić, Benjamin STK Valdanos 25:22 7/11 64
Slavković, Bogdan STK Jedinstvo 13:9 4/7 57
Bulatović, Uroš STK Spin 12:10 4/7 57
Čelebić, Vukota STK Lovćen 1952 3:3 1/2 50
Laušević, Gavrilo STK Budućnost 11:13 3/7 43
Vučković, Stefan STK Lovćen 1952 6:9 2/5 40
Mujić, Daris STK Valdanos 9:19 3/9 33
Premović, Vukan STK Lovćen 1952 5:9 1/4 25
Pešić, Ilija STK Budim 4:9 1/4 25
Milošević, Matija STK Budim 4:11 1/4 25
Stanojević, Damjan STK Lovćen 1952 4:9 1/4 25
Medenica, Marko STK Gorštak 3:23 1/8 13
Andrej, Tomašević STK Budim 0:0 0/0 0
Premović, Stevan STK Lovćen 1952 0:6 0/2 0
Vakerina, Roman STK Novi 0:12 0/4 0
Mrkajić, Uroš STK Novi 2:15 0/5 0
Antonijević, Matija STK Gorštak 0:21 0/7 0
STK Budućnost +/- W/∑ %
Taljanović, Feđa 33:2 11/11 100
Laušević, Gavrilo 11:13 3/7 43
STK Spin +/- W/∑ %
Lučić, Filip 3:1 1/1 100
Ilinčić, Filip 3:0 1/1 100
Milošević, Luka 30:7 7/8 88
Bulatović, Uroš 12:10 4/7 57
STK Budim +/- W/∑ %
Mališić, Matija 26:14 8/11 73
Pešić, Ilija 4:9 1/4 25
Milošević, Matija 4:11 1/4 25
Andrej, Tomašević 0:0 0/0 0
STK Jedinstvo +/- W/∑ %
Slavković, Antonije 23:10 7/10 70
Slavković, Bogdan 13:9 4/7 57
STK Novi +/- W/∑ %
Vučetić, Milan 27:12 8/12 67
Vakerina, Roman 0:12 0/4 0
Mrkajić, Uroš 2:15 0/5 0
STK Valdanos +/- W/∑ %
Mujić, Benjamin 25:22 7/11 64
Mujić, Daris 9:19 3/9 33
STK Lovćen 1952 +/- W/∑ %
Čelebić, Vukota 3:3 1/2 50
Vučković, Stefan 6:9 2/5 40
Premović, Vukan 5:9 1/4 25
Stanojević, Damjan 4:9 1/4 25
Premović, Stevan 0:6 0/2 0
STK Gorštak +/- W/∑ %
Medenica, Marko 3:23 1/8 13
Antonijević, Matija 0:21 0/7 0
Powered by: www.tabletennisscores.com

© 2016 - 2021 Stonoteniski Savez Crne Gore